Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

Theodore Paier

(Saksa, 18/1900-tal)
Theodore Paier
(Saksa, 18/1900-tal)

THEODORE PAIER, olja på duk, sign.

"Paysage pres de Feldkirch". 47 x 30.

Krackeleringar.

Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK