Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

Robert Mapplethorpe

(Yhdysvallat, 1946-1989)
Robert Mapplethorpe
(Yhdysvallat, 1946-1989)

ROBERT MAPPLETHORPE, pressfotografi, silver gelatin på s.k. RC-papper, 1987.

"Thomas". Bladstrl. 25x20. Oramad.

Smärre slitage, enstaka rispor och repor. En kant något stötskadad.

Muut tiedot

Pressfoto for utställningen "Motion and Document-Sequence and Time: Eadweard Muybridge and Contemporary American Photography".

Lähtöhinta
3 000 SEK
Kuvan käyttöoikeudet