Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Huutokauppa:
Classical Antiques F757
Huutokauppa:
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:

PARTI DIVERSE, 3 delar, metall, bla orientaliskt, 1800/1900-tal

Kanna (h 36) samt spegel (diam 9), samt kinesisk urna med arkaiserande motiv (H 24).

Slitage, repor, trasig.

Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK