384166

IKON, Ryssland, 1900-talets andra hälft.

A tergo: "The battle of the Novgorodians with the suzdalians Mid 15th century. Museum of architecture and ancient monument novgorod, copy. Edward Kurkowski 1977." 87 x 67.

Smärre slitage.

Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK