Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

OKÄND KONSTNÄR, akvarell, troligen Julia Handel Mazzetti, Österrike, daterad 1922.

Garmisch-Fröhlingsstrasse. 1922. Bildstrl. 35x24 cm.

Ytsmuts, gulnat papper.

Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK