Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

KAFFEKANNA, silver London Thomas Cooke II and Richard Gurney, London 1759. Total vikt ca 650 g.

Något bukig på rund fot. Fällock, uppsvängd pip, trähandtag. Graverad dekor av crest på livet. Höjd 23 cm.

Smärre bucklor och slitage.

Lähtöhinta
6 000 SEK