Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Huutokauppa:
Classical Antiques F757
Huutokauppa:
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:

ALTARSKÅP, Gotisk stil, 18/1900-TAL.

Scener ur Jesu liv. Bemålat och snidat trä. Höjd 83 cm. Bredd 47, utfällt 65 cm.

Smärre skador.

Lähtöhinta
10 000 SEK