Online-teemahuutokaupat
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Huutokauppa:
Classical Antiques F757
Huutokauppa:
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:
Flowering Folk Art E1281
Huutokauppa:

John Georg Arsenius

(Ruotsi, 1818-1903)
John Georg Arsenius
(Ruotsi, 1818-1903)

JOHN GEORG ARSENIUS, olja på duk, signerad.

Häst. Ca 27x33 cm.

Uppklistrad på pannå, enstaka skador.

Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK