Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:

Ulrica Fredrica Pasch

(Ruotsi, 1735-1796)
Ulrica Fredrica Pasch
(Ruotsi, 1735-1796)

ULRICA FREDRICA PASCH, Tillskriven, olja på pannå, ej signerad.

"Karl X Gustaf" (1622-1660). 22 x 15 cm.

Pannån något slagen. Obetydliga repor.

Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK