HÅKAN REHNBERG, triptyche, mixed media on sheet metal, signed and dated 1987 on verso.
All three parts signed Håkan Rehnberg anddated 1987 on verso. 65 x 100 cm. 50.5 x 77 cm. 35.2 x 50.5 cm.
Ytslitage.
Obetydliga repor.
I de ljusa partierna finns ställvis krackelyr och begynnande färgbortfall.