WEIL, SUSAN. Blandteknik. Titel: "Rubus".

Diptyk. H 70, resp. H 77.

Proveniens: Bukowskis, auk. 531, sid 254. Anders Tornberg Gallery, Lund.

Slitage, enstaka revor. Hål.

Lähtöhinta
1 200 SEK