Bengt Nordenberg

(Ruotsi, 1822-1902)
Bengt Nordenberg
(Ruotsi, 1822-1902)

BENGT NORDENBERG

"Rida ranka". 44.5 x 51.5 cm.

Dubleerattu kangas. Krakeloitunut. Naarmuja.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

S. Magaliff Antik-, Konst- & Juvelaffär, Stockholm; Doctor Ragnar Sobel, Stockholm (according to receipt on verso acquired from the above mentioned in 1964); private collection.

Lähtöhinta
35 000 SEK