ALF WALLANDER, a bowl and 12 plates, Rörstrand, early 20th century.
Width of the plates 22 cm and width of the bowl 20,5 cm.
Skålen med spricka. Krackelyrer, några med missfärgningar. Smärre slitage och nötningar.