1309
73607

SKÄRM, lack. Qing dynastin, Qianlong (1736-95).

Utropspris
60 000 - 80 000 SEK
5 230 - 6 980 EUR
5 470 - 7 300 USD
Klubbat pris
200 000 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Rektangulär med skuren dekor av landskapsvy med figurer i landskap. Frånsidan med förgyllda pioner. Bredd 57,5, höjd 54 cm.

Skador, lagningar.

Proveniens

Bought at Bukowskis in 1936, at the sale of the Richard Hultmark Collection. Catalogue no 325, who acquired it from the Li Hung Chang Collection.