Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
254
1413704

Mats Gamdrup

(Danmark, Född 1967)
Utropspris
8 000 - 10 000 SEK
780 - 975 EUR
906 - 1 130 USD
Klubbat pris

Louise Wrede
Louise Wrede
Chef konstavdelningen, Specialist samtida konst, Private Sales
+46 (0)739 40 08 19
Mats Gamdrup
(Danmark, Född 1967)

"Provins", 1998

Signerad Mats Gamdrup och numrerad 1/5 a tergo. C-print, bildyta 90 x 114 cm.

Proveniens

Galleri Nils Stærk, Köpenhamn.