1217
1665725

Pall/bord, hardwood. Qingdynastin, 1800-tal.

Utropspris
12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 150 - 1 430 EUR
1 300 - 1 630 USD
Klubbat pris
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Mått överst 34x34 cm. Höjd 46 cm.

Lagad.

Proveniens

Property of a private collector.

Compare with a pair of this type sold at Sothebys, Chinese Art. 18 March 2025, New York. Lot no 280.