Madeleine Pyk – en samling F769

Tiffany & Co brosch sterlingsilver "Scribble" design Paloma Picasso

Mått ca 65 X 48 mm, vikt 12 g. Signerad Tiffany 1985 och Paloma Picasso. Etui och liten pouch medföljer.

Bruksslitage. Anlupen.

Established in 1837 in New York City, Tiffany & Co. has played a significant role in the history of American jewelry design. The company is noted for its use of high-quality materials, innovative design techniques, and collaborations with prominent designers. Tiffany’s contributions to the development of modern luxury jewelry are widely recognized, particularly in the areas of diamond cutting standards and silver craftsmanship.

Utropspris
260 EUR
Cecilia Andrén
Cecilia Andrén
Ansvarig specialist smycken
+46 (0)790 78 03 20