Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Kain Tapper

(Finland, 1930-2004)
Kain Tapper
(Finland, 1930-2004)

KAIN TAPPER, teckning, signerad och daterad -78.

Sittande modell, bildstorlek 41 x 30 cm.

Ej examinerad ur ram.

Utropspris
250 EUR