Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
722
201964

Timo Sarpaneva

(Finland, 1926-2006)
Utropspris
200 - 300 EUR
2 050 - 3 080 SEK
232 - 349 USD
Klubbat pris

Timo Sarpaneva
(Finland, 1926-2006)

TIMO SARPANEVA, Skål, sign. Timo Sarpaneva, Iittala -56.

Klart glas med gråtonad kant. Diam. 22 cm.

Bruksslitage, repor.

Formgivare