Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
393
193611

Minni Lukander

(Finland, 1930-2020)
Utropspris
300 - 400 EUR
3 100 - 4 130 SEK
343 - 458 USD
Klubbat pris

Minni Lukander
(Finland, 1930-2020)

MINNI LUKANDER, Skulptur, stengods, Arabia, sign. och dat 1984.

Raka sidor, rundat krön, ristat rutnät. H 34.

Slitage.