Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
18
270619

Ivan Ivanovitch Shishkin

(Ryssland, 1832-1898)
Utropspris
700 - 900 EUR
7 180 - 9 230 SEK
813 - 1 050 USD
Klubbat pris
1 200 EUR
Ivan Ivanovitch Shishkin
(Ryssland, 1832-1898)

"FLODEN MALAYA NEVA"

Plåtsign. -86. Etsning, 20x14,5 cm.

Shishkin, Pan Books 1981, nr 144.

Medföljer en bok där etsningen finns katalogiserad.