Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
724
71381

Yrjö Edelmann

(Sverige, 1941-2016)
Utropspris
8 000 - 10 000 SEK
775 - 969 EUR
887 - 1 110 USD
Klubbat pris
7 200 SEK

Yrjö Edelmann
(Sverige, 1941-2016)

Aftonmotiv med fiskebåt

Signerad Edelmann och daterad-61. Gouache 51 x 39,5 cm.

Formgivare