Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
278
118035

Alfred Wahlberg

(Sverige, 1834-1906)
Utropspris
1 000 - 1 500 SEK
97 - 146 EUR
113 - 170 USD
Klubbat pris
2 400 SEK
Alfred Wahlberg
(Sverige, 1834-1906)

Skogsdunge

Akvarell, kol och täckvitt 14 x 22,5 cm.

Proveniens

Galleri Tamm, Stockholm.

Formgivare