LITOGRAFI, handkolorerad, 1800-talets mitt.

O.W. Brierly, "The English & French Fleets in the Baltic 1854": "Meeting of the English and the French fleets off Baro sound, June 13, 1854.". Bildyta cirka 43x63 cm.

Smärre slitage. Några revor. Ej examinerad ur ram.

Utropspris
300 EUR