Collier, 18K vitguld med briljantslipade diamanter.

Diamanter totalt ca 14,45 ct, ca färglösa/ VVS enligt SJL-sertifikat.
Längd 47 cm, total vikt 41,49 g.

Obetydligt ytslitage.

Diamond tennis necklaces are characterized by a continuous line of individually set diamonds, typically of uniform size and shape, creating an elegant and flexible design. The name “tennis necklace” gained popularity in the 1980s after professional tennis player Chris Evert famously paused a match to retrieve her diamond bracelet, bringing widespread attention to this style.

13 200
138 204
14 990
Utropspris
18 500 EUR
Acceptpriset är ej uppnått
Budhistorik (14 bud)
9
11 jan 20:56
13 200 EUR
8
11 jan 18:42
13 000 EUR
11 jan 18:39
12 500 EUR
8
10 jan 22:29
11 000 EUR
8 jan 22:08
10 000 EUR
8 jan 15:55
9 500 EUR
6 jan 3:29
9 000 EUR
4 jan 22:34
7 000 EUR
4 jan 21:48
4 000 EUR
4 jan 19:22
2 200 EUR
4 jan 11:40
2 000 EUR
3 jan 21:37
60 EUR
3 jan 15:25
55 EUR
3 jan 15:01
50 EUR
Siri Niemistö
Siri Niemistö
+358 50 911 0923

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13