BEATLES, singlar 4 st, 1960-tal.

"Strawberry Fields Forever" och "Penny Lane"
"Can´t buy me love, "Don´t bother me", "You can´t do that" och "I wanna be your man".
"All my loving".
"Michelle girl".

Fodralen med slitage och skador. Ej funktionstestade.

Utropspris
1 200 SEK