Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281

Armas Vainio

(Finland, 1923-2003)
Armas Vainio
(Finland, 1923-2003)

ARMAS VAINIO, olja på duk, signerad och daterad 1982.

Vintervy, 50 x 65,5 cm.

Sedvanligt slitage.

Utropspris
250 EUR