KITCHIN'S GENERAL ATLAS, Robert Laurie and James Whittle, London, 1797.

"Describing the whole universe; being the complete collection of The most approved maps extant". Innehåller 37 kartor enligt index. 56x40 cm.

Omfattande slitage, skador samt fläckar. Ej fullständigt genomgången.

Utropspris
10 000 SEK