Svagt celadonfärgad glasyr, dubbla fiskar i botten. Diameter 18 cm.
Obetydliga kantnaggar samt kantspricka, mistor, bränningssprickor och naturlig krackelyr.
A crack to the rim ca 5 cm, and some insignificant chip to rim. Minor natural crazings, and firingcracks and firingspots from production.