1053
68993

An art nouveau Daum glass vase, Nancy, France.

12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 050 - 1 310 EUR
1 100 - 1 370 USD
Hammer price
25 000 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

Emaljmålad dekor av trädlandskap i färger mot matt orange fond. Signerad DAUM NANCY. Höjd 18 cm.