650
81401

A mirror attributed to Estrid Ericson, Svenskt Tenn, the frame covered in fabric.

3 000 - 4 000 SEK
291 - 388 EUR
333 - 443 USD
Hammer price
11 800 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Ramen tygklädd med motiv av murgröna samt förgylld list. 74 x 74 cm.

Obetydligt slitage.