666
69791

A Josef Frank easy chair, Svenskt Tenn, model 336.

7 000 - 8 000 SEK
678 - 775 EUR
776 - 887 USD
Hammer price
16 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

Klädd i gult tyg "Vägen", kulfötter. Höjd 82 cm.

Obetydligt slitage.

More information

Enligt uppgift inköpt 1959.