321
85585

Flamländsk skola 1700-tal

12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 150 - 1 430 EUR
1 300 - 1 630 USD
Hammer price
10 500 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art, Head specialist Old Masters
+46 (0)739 400 801
Flamländsk skola 1700-tal

Kroginteriör med kurtisernade par

Flemish school 18th Century. Relined canvas 54 x 79 cm.