968
84029

A pair of Empire candlesticks.

6 000 - 8 000 SEK
573 - 764 EUR
651 - 868 USD
Hammer price
9 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Förgylld brons. Nedåt avsmalnande kolonnskaft. Rutdekor och pärlstav. Höjd 22 cm.

Bucklor.