"Diane d'éphèse"
Lithograph, 1958, on Arches paper, signed in pencil and numbered 6/100, printed by Mourlot, Paris, published by Maeght, Paris. L. 55,5 x 40 cm. S. 65,2 x 50 cm
Missfärgad, fuktfläckar i nedre marginalen, reva (5 mm) på bladets vänstra kant, smärre defekter längs bladets kanter.
Mourlot 181.