847
138425

A Josef Frank mahogany tea trolley, Firma Svensk Tenn.

3 000 - 4 000 SEK
287 - 382 EUR
325 - 434 USD
Hammer price
3 500 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

Modell 2248. Mahogny, på hjul. Längd 84 cm, bredd 50 cm, höjd 76 cm

Obetydligt slitage.