966
147401

A Poul Henningsen out door copper lamp "PH" by Louis Poulsen, Denmark.

4 000 - 6 000 SEK
351 - 527 EUR
373 - 560 USD
Hammer price
7 000 SEK

Patinerad koppar. Höjd 30 cm, diameter 48 cm.

Slitage, smärre repor.

More information

Modellen formgiven år 1966.

 Hide
 Show more

Modern Art & Design 656

337. A pair of Danish Modern easy chairs, executed by cabinetmaker Peder Pedersen, Denmark 1940's.
50 000 - 75 000 SEK
Current bid:
- SEK