977
146805

A Dyrlund-Smith palisander desk, Denmark 1960's.

8 000 - 10 000 SEK
775 - 969 EUR
887 - 1 110 USD
Hammer price
25 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

Palisander med sex lådor, draghandtag av aluminium, bakstycket med bokhylla. Etikettmärkt undertill. Längd 160 cm, bredd 74 cm, höjd 71,5 cm.

Slitage.