Theme auctions online
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Private Collection of Hand-Knotted Persian Artifacts E1309
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026
235
131451

Ulrica Fredrica Pasch

(Sweden, 1735-1796)
4 000 - 6 000 SEK
380 - 569 EUR
434 - 651 USD
Hammer price
11 500 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art, Head specialist Old Masters
+46 (0)739 400 801
Ulrica Fredrica Pasch
(Sweden, 1735-1796)

"Konung Karl XII" (1682-1718)

Signerad Ulrica Fr: Pasch pinx: a tergo. Pannå 16 x 21 cm. Samtida bronserad ram.