273
123051

Flamländsk skola 16/1700-tal

8 000 - 10 000 SEK
766 - 958 EUR
867 - 1 080 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Marcus Kinge
Marcus Kinge
Specialist Art, Head Specialist Prints
+46 (0)739 40 08 27
Flamländsk skola 16/1700-tal

OKÄND KONSTNÄR, olja på koppar, flamländsk skola, 16/1700-tal.

Flemish shool 17/18th Century. Copper 24,5 x 24 cm.

Slitage.