343
129779

Fransk konstnär 1700-tal

15 000 - 20 000 SEK
1 430 - 1 910 EUR
1 630 - 2 170 USD
Hammer price
40 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art, Head specialist Old Masters
+46 (0)739 400 801
Fransk konstnär 1700-tal

Jungfru Maria med Jesusbarnet och Johannes Döparen

French artist 18th Century. Canvas 46,5 x 38 cm. Period frame.