370
153291

August Friedrich Heinrich van der Osten-Sacken

(Germany, verksam omkr 1840)
12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 060 - 1 320 EUR
1 110 - 1 380 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art and Old master paintings
+46 (0)739 400 801
(Germany, verksam omkr 1840)

The old oak

Signerad A v. d. Osten-Sacken and dated 184? Canvas 74,5 x 59 cm.

Saleroom notice

Ingen fäljerätt. No droite de suite (d)