474
177293

A Josef Frank sofa for Svenskt Tenn, a special version of model 703, made to order.

25 000 - 30 000 SEK
2 270 - 2 730 EUR
2 380 - 2 850 USD
Hammer price
31 000 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Camilla Behrer
Camilla Behrer
Head of Design/ Specialist Modern & Contemporary Decorative Art & Design
+46 (0)708 92 19 77

Length 230 cm.

Obetydligt slitage.

More information

Specialbeställd som en längre variant av modell 703, enligt uppgift inköpt på Svenskt Tenn 1982.

Create an account on Bukowskis
  • Get started with buying and selling
  • Favourite items
  • Save searches
Do you already have an account?