596
190852

A pair of 'Swedish Grace' stools.

10 000 - 12 000 SEK
914 - 1 100 EUR
971 - 1 170 USD
Hammer price
10 500 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Camilla Behrer
Camilla Behrer
Head of Design / Head of Modern Decorative Art and Design
+46 (0)708 92 19 77

Grönmålade, mässingskodda ben, originalklädsel av blågrönt konstläder. 40,5 x 40,5 cm, höjd 45 cm.

Slitage. (2)