14
177153

A silver plated eight light hanging lamp, 1960's.

3 000 - 4 000 SEK
265 - 353 EUR
276 - 368 USD
Hammer price
6 000 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

Nysilver, för åtta ljuspunkter. Tygskärmar. Diameter 68 cm, höjd ca 78 cm.

Slitage.

 Hide
 Show more

Contemporary Art & Design 654

440. James Rosenquist, 'To Infinity'.
50 000 - 60 000 SEK
Current bid:
- SEK