78
197534

An Ib Kofod Larsen easy chair 'Sälen' by OPE Jönköping.

4 000 - 6 000 SEK
382 - 573 EUR
434 - 651 USD
Hammer price
10 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

Palisander med sits och rygg klädda i svart skinn. Lös dyna, etikettmärkt OPE.

Smärre slitage.