Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026
84
176191

A Per B Sundberg litograal glass vase, Orrefors.

8 000 - 10 000 SEK
764 - 955 EUR
868 - 1 090 USD
Hammer price
11 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

Dekor i svart med erotiska motiv i serieteckningsmaner. Signerad i dekoren PB SUNDBERG LITOGRAAL samt graverad egenhändig signatur. Höjd 20 cm.