393
193973

Okänd konstnär 1800-talets första hälft

8 000 - 10 000 SEK
764 - 955 EUR
868 - 1 090 USD
Hammer price
38 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Johan Jinnerot
Johan Jinnerot
Specialist Art, Head specialist Old Masters
+46 (0)739 400 801

"Rosersberg" Balloon ascension at Rosersbers Castle

Oil on mirror glass 43,5 x 35,5 cm.