470
221382

A Josef Frank mahogany and burrwood table, Svenskt Tenn, model 1028.

4 000 - 5 000 SEK
382 - 478 EUR
434 - 542 USD
Hammer price
10 500 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

Mahogny med rotfanerad skiva. Höjd 40 cm, diameter 60 cm;

The top with crazed veneer.