230
217949

Hermann-David-Salomon Corrodi

(Italy, 1844-1905)
70 000 - 90 000 SEK
6 690 - 8 600 EUR
7 590 - 9 760 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
Hermann-David-Salomon Corrodi
(Italy, 1844-1905)

Scene in the forest with deers

Signed H. Corrodi. Roma. Canvas 194 x 129 cm.

Ytslitage, smärre krackelyr och färgbortfall.